Candice Afia
 Tina
Henree Alyse Henree Alyse
 Mrs. Peterson
Tasha Ames Tasha Ames
 Hardin’s wife
Mark Arnold Mark Arnold
 Ron Sheridan
Adam Briggs Adam Briggs
 Tommy Skaggy
Garret Camilleri Garret Camilleri
 Jimmy Peterson
Jason Chanos Jason Chanos
 CIA Operative Two
Ronnie Clark Ronnie Clark
 Thumb
Michael Cline Michael Cline
 Hardin
B. Anthony Cohen B. Anthony Cohen
 Detective Jimmy Doyle
Imelda Corcoran Imelda Corcoran
 Dr. Jackie Devero
Spencer Davis Spencer Davis
 Knuckles
Jack Dimich Jack Dimich
 Vladimir
Robert Donnelly Robert Donnelly
 The Rat
Adam Donshik Adam Donshik
 Dr. Phil Levin
Charles Emmett Charles Emmett
 CIA Street Operative
Mark E. Fletcher Mark E. Fletcher
 Gavin Reese
Holgie Forrester Holgie Forrester
 Woman on train
Jack David Frank Jack David Frank
 Keenan Kim
Angela Elayne Gibbs Angela Elayne Gibbs
 Nurse
Steve B. Green Steve B. Green
 Krapanski
Elizabeth Greer Elizabeth Greer
 Angie
Darrel Guilbeau Darrel Guilbeau
(voice)
Clinton Haddix Clinton Haddix
 TV Cameraman
Hidekun Hah Hidekun Hah
 Whitsu ‘Weazel’ Chun
Kevin Hoffer Kevin Hoffer
 CIA Agent
Aldric A. Horton Aldric A. Horton
 CIA Operative
Patrick Hume Patrick Hume
 Twitch
Carrie Anne James Carrie Anne James
 Nurse Karen
John Kassir John Kassir
 Machinist
Darren Kendrik Darren Kendrik
 Quill (as Darren Kendrick)
Bella King Bella King
 Maya Kane
Shelly Kurtz Shelly Kurtz
 The Ghost
Michelle Le Michelle Le
 Lab worker
Victor Lee Victor Lee
 Chen Lo
Alison Lees-Taylor Alison Lees-Taylor
 Sherry Hansing
Julie Mann Julie Mann
 Marcy
Erin McDonald Erin McDonald
 Muscle
Paul McKinney Paul McKinney
 Hotel clerk
Denise Milfort Denise Milfort
 Flo
Lincoln Molin Lincoln Molin
 Blister
Michael Murnane Michael Murnane
 Poke
Stevie Ochwat Stevie Ochwat
 Freak
Brandon Orfescu Brandon Orfescu
 Hardin’s Son
Cris Orfescu Cris Orfescu
 Lab tech
Carl Petersen Carl Petersen
 Father Mychal Judge
Tracy Pfau Tracy Pfau
 Jacko
Hilary Prentice Hilary Prentice
 Dr. Phil Levin’s wife
John Rita John Rita
 Brain patient in chair
Julianna Robinson Julianna Robinson
 Sarah Hawkins
Charley Rossman Charley Rossman
 Frank Loria
Tommy Schooler Tommy Schooler
 King
M.D. Selig M.D. Selig
 Billy Kane
Kasane Terada Kasane Terada
 Lab worker
Einat Tubi Einat Tubi
 Pam
London Vale London Vale
 Evan Hawkins
May Wang May Wang
 Rhy Ming
Filip Watermann Filip Watermann
 Ivan
John Henry Whitaker John Henry Whitaker
 CIA Operative
Max E. Williams Max E. Williams
 Solenon (as Max Williams)
Kristi Wirz Kristi Wirz
 Gia

Series Produced by

Lincoln Molin co-producer
John Rita associate producer
Helen Selig executive producer
John Selig executive producer
M.D. Selig co-producer
Ron Sheridan executive producer
Herb Warme executive producer

Series Music by

Bart Samolis (original music by)

Series Cinematography by

Evan Banalian

Series Film Editing by

M.D. Selig

Series Casting By

M.D. Selig

Series Production Design by

Lincoln Molin
M.D. Selig

Series Art Direction by

Capra Jneva
Michael Murnane

Series Makeup Department

Ken Bunprasert key special effects makeup artist
Jean Melsheimer makeup artist
Kasane Terada special makeup effects artist

Series Sound Department

Peter S. Carlstedt sound effects editor
Luciano Del Zoppo sound librarian
Mark E. Fletcher boom operator
Gary Gegan re-recording mixer / sound editor
Russell Gorsky sound designer / sound effects editor
Quentin Gutierrez Jr. sound consultant
Andy Iannacone sound consultant
Bob Kellough sound effects editor
Ryan Lukasik foley mixer
Ivan Markovic sound librarian
Rob Nokes supervising effects editor
Tim O’Connell foley artist
Stevie Ochwat sound mixer
John Sievert foley artist
Sounddogs.com sound effects created by
Victoria Steele field sound effects
John Thomas field sound effects / sound effects field recordist

Series Special Effects by

Michael Murnane robot design

Series Visual Effects by

Dw Cho visual effects producer (as Dongwook Cho)
Capra Jneva visual effects supervisor
Dean Stiles computer screen graphics

Series Stunts

Lincoln Molin stunts

Series Camera and Electrical Department

Evan Banalian still photographer
Lee Choo second unit cinematographer / still photographer
Michelle Le first assistant camera
Lincoln Molin second assistant camera
M.D. Selig second unit cinematographer
Sean Talbott camera operator

Series Editorial Department

Mark T. Osborne digital intermediate colorist

Series Transportation Department

Sean Talbott production driver

Series Other crew

Stephen Meyers production assistant
Gary Ochwat benefactor
John Rita script supervisor
Al Slater craft service / craft services and catering
Michelle Turner craft service / craft services and catering

Close Menu